Skip to content
netgross

JRC31/3_CE_1.3G - HOT BALLS

ADR transport class1.3G
UNUN0335 - 1.3G
Record keepingNo
List14ADRPiro0.0000
105yes
CategoryCHINA
1yes
CE classF3
Number of shots8
StocktakingYES
Packaging16
GroupROMAN CANDLES
Storage groupF3
Caliber mm29
ADR certificate no.NL/TNO-0100-2020
CE certificate number1395 – F3 – 0338/2013
LABEL NAMEHOT BALLS
CodeJRC31/3
NumberJRC31/3
Pyrotechnics0.14
Carton volume0.02
Net weight of sales unit0.66
Gross weight of sales unit0.72
List13ADRPiro7.0000

JRC31/3_CE_1.3G

BROCADE CROWN

ADR transport class
1.3G
UN
UN0335 - 1.3G
Record keeping
No
CE class
F3
Number of shots
8
Packaging
16
Group
ROMAN CANDLES
Storage group
F3
Caliber mm
29
ADR certificate no.
NL/TNO-0100-2020
CE certificate number
1395 – F3 – 0338/2013
LABEL NAME
HOT BALLS
Code
JRC31/3
Number
JRC31/3
Pyrotechnics
0.14
Carton volume
0.02
Net weight of sales unit
0.66
Gross weight of sales unit
0.72

JRC31/3_CE_1.3G

JRC31/3_CE_1.3G - HOT BALLS

(0)
Newest
JRC31/3_CE_1.3G - HOT BALLS
JRC31/3_CE_1.3G - HOT BALLS
JRC31/3_CE_1.3G - HOT BALLS
Have questions? Talk to a specialist
BROCADE CROWN
ADR transport class1.3G
UNUN0335 - 1.3G
Record keepingNo
CE classF3
Number of shots8
Packaging16
GroupROMAN CANDLES
Storage groupF3
Caliber mm29
ADR certificate no.NL/TNO-0100-2020
CE certificate number1395 – F3 – 0338/2013
LABEL NAMEHOT BALLS
CodeJRC31/3
NumberJRC31/3
Pyrotechnics0.14
Carton volume0.02
Net weight of sales unit0.66
Gross weight of sales unit0.72
0 reviews

Do you have this product?

Others also bought
Similar products

© 2026 - All rights reserved. Jorge Fireworks Sp. z o.o. ® ul. Zielonogórska 47, 66-016 Czerwieńsk, NIP: 973 100 76 13, KRS: 0000979158