JRC31/3_CE_1.3G - HOT BALLS
| ADR transport class | 1.3G |
|---|---|
| UN | UN0335 - 1.3G |
| Record keeping | No |
| List14ADRPiro | 0.0000 |
| 105 | yes |
| Category | CHINA |
| 1 | yes |
| CE class | F3 |
| Number of shots | 8 |
| Stocktaking | YES |
| Packaging | 16 |
| Group | ROMAN CANDLES |
| Storage group | F3 |
| Caliber mm | 29 |
| ADR certificate no. | NL/TNO-0100-2020 |
| CE certificate number | 1395 – F3 – 0338/2013 |
| LABEL NAME | HOT BALLS |
| Code | JRC31/3 |
| Number | JRC31/3 |
| Pyrotechnics | 0.14 |
| Carton volume | 0.02 |
| Net weight of sales unit | 0.66 |
| Gross weight of sales unit | 0.72 |
| List13ADRPiro | 7.0000 |
JRC31/3_CE_1.3G
BROCADE CROWN
- ADR transport class
- 1.3G
- UN
- UN0335 - 1.3G
- Record keeping
- No
- CE class
- F3
- Number of shots
- 8
- Packaging
- 16
- Group
- ROMAN CANDLES
- Storage group
- F3
- Caliber mm
- 29
- ADR certificate no.
- NL/TNO-0100-2020
- CE certificate number
- 1395 – F3 – 0338/2013
- LABEL NAME
- HOT BALLS
- Code
- JRC31/3
- Number
- JRC31/3
- Pyrotechnics
- 0.14
- Carton volume
- 0.02
- Net weight of sales unit
- 0.66
- Gross weight of sales unit
- 0.72
JRC31/3_CE_1.3G
JRC31/3_CE_1.3G - HOT BALLS
(0)


Newest

Product description
BROCADE CROWN
Technical parameters
ADR transport class1.3G
UNUN0335 - 1.3G
Record keepingNo
CE classF3
Number of shots8
Packaging16
GroupROMAN CANDLES
Storage groupF3
Caliber mm29
ADR certificate no.NL/TNO-0100-2020
CE certificate number1395 – F3 – 0338/2013
LABEL NAMEHOT BALLS
CodeJRC31/3
NumberJRC31/3
Pyrotechnics0.14
Carton volume0.02
Net weight of sales unit0.66
Gross weight of sales unit0.72
Reviews
0 reviews
Do you have this product?
Others also bought
Similar products
